2016 Calendar / Results

APRIL

MATCH

H1

H2

H3

H4

H5

H6

H7

T

Result

Heat Schedule

10

First match (Varde Motor Arena)

2

1

2

0

2

 

 

7

8. place

16

U21 test match (Fjeldsted)

2

0

0

3

 

 

 

5

1. place

30

1. Division (Glumsø)

2

3

3

3

3

0

 

14

2. place

MAJ

MATCH

H1

H2

H3

H4

H5

H6

H7

T

Result

Heat Schedule

1

Kurt Bøghs mindeløb (Holdsted)

3

0

0

2

2

 

 

7

10. place

5

Fun cup (Randers)

3

d

3

3

 

 

 

9

3. place

8

Training match (Vojens)

1

3

2

2

 

 

 

8

4. place

14

1. Division (Esbjerg kl. 10)

3

1

1

1

 

 

 

6

1. place

15

Test match DK-DK

1

1

0

3

1

 

 

6+2

1. place

21

1. Division (Slangerup)

1

2

1

2

1

 

 

7

2. place

28

1. Division (Glumsø)

0

1

2

0

 

 

 

3

2. place

JUNI

MATCH

H1

H2

H3

H4

H5

H6

H7

T

Result

Heat Schedule

11

1. Division (Esbjerg)

0

2

2

2

3

 

 

9

1. place

18

1. Division (Fjelsted)

1

1

1

2

 

 

 

5

3. place

25

1. Division (Holsted) Canceled

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JULI

MATCH

H1

H2

H3

H4

H5

H6

H7

T

Result

Heat Schedule

16

Test match DK-S (Brovst)

3

2

1

3

2

1

 

12+2

1. place

17

Test match DK-S (Brovst)

3

2

2

2

2

 

 

11+2

1. place

30

DM U21 Semifinal

3

2

2

2

3

 

 

12

3. place

AUGUST

MATCH

H1

H2

H3

H4

H5

H6

H7

T

Result

Heat Schedule

5

Super Cup B - Final

3

3

3

2

 

 

 

11

2. place

6

1. Division (Holsted)

F

3

3

3

3

 

 

12

2. place

10

Nordic Championship team U21

3

3

3

0

3

3

 

15

1. place

13

1. Division (Esbjerg) Canceled after heat 13

1

2

2

 

 

 

 

5

2. place

16

Fritte Cup (Grindsted) kl. 17.30

2

1

3

3

3

2

 

12

2. place

20

1. Division (Brovst) Canceled

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Superliga Munkebo - Fjelsted kl. 18.00

1

0

0

 

 

 

 

1

2. place

26

Superliga Holstebro - Munkebo kl. 18.30

2

2

0

1

 

 

 

5

2. place

27

1. Division (Silkeborg)

d

3

M

3

1

 

 

7

3. place

SEPTEMBER

MATCH

H1

H2

H3

H4

H5

H6

H7

T

Result

Heat Schedule

2

DM U21 Final (Holstebro) Canceled

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1. Division (Grindsted)

3

1

1

3

3

 

 

11

1. place

4

1. Division (Brovst)

1

3

1

1

3

 

 

9

1. place

9

Fritte Cup Final 1 (Holsted)

1

3

1

1

3

 

 

9

1. place

10

1. Division (Fjelsted)

2

2

3

2

3

 

 

12

1. place

11

Fritte Cup Final 2 (Esbjerg)

2

3

0

2

2

2

1

12

3. place

17

1. Division (Glumsø)

3

2

3

3

3

 

 

14

1. place

18

Test match (Holsted) Canceled

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

1. Division (Esbjerg)

1

2

3

R

d

 

 

6

1.place

25

DM U21 Final (Holstebro)

2

3

1

3

1

 

 

10

6. place

30

Fritte Cup Open (Esbjerg)

3

3

3

3

2

2

 

16

1. place

OKTOBER

MATCH

H1

H2

H3

H4

H5

H6

H7

T

Result

Heat Schedule

1

Club Championship (Esbjerg)

3

3

3

3

3

3

 

15

1. place

15

Speed Club

3

3

3

 

 

 

 

9

1. place

 

Contact: Palle Sørensen, Manager, Sponsor contact. Telephone: +4540173755 E-mail: holmvej14@gmail.com